- Adam Twine
- Adeela Shafi
- Adrian Ramsay
- Adrian Windisch
- Afzal Anwar
- Alan Clawley
- Alan Francis
- Alan Strickland
- Alan “Howling Laud” Hope
- Aldershot
- Aldridge-Brownhills
- Alex Feakes
- Allan Davies
- Alok Sharma
- Altrincham and Sale West
- Amber Rudd
- Amber Valley
- Anas Sarwar
- Andrew Cooper
- Andrew Robinson
- Andrew Turner
- Andy Chase
- Andy Hewett
- Andy Percy
- Ann Garrett
- Ann Haigh
- Anna Billson-Page
- Anne Fryatt
- Anneliese Dodds
- Annesley Abercorn
- Annunziata Rees-Mogg
- April Pond
- Arthur Hayles
- Arundel and South Downs
- Ashfield
- Ashford
- Ashley Gunstock
- Ashton-under-Lyne
- Aylesbury
- BNP
- Bambos Charalambous
- Banbury
- Banff and Buchan
- Barking
- Barnsley Central
- Barnsley East
- Barrow and Furness
- Basildon and Billericay
- Basingstoke
- Bassetlaw
- Bath
- Batley and Spen
- Battersea
- Beaconsfield
- Beckenham
- Bedford
- Belfast East
- Ben Duncan
- Bermondsey and Old Southwark
- Bernice Golberg
- Berwick-upon-Tweed
- Bethnal Green and Bow
- Beverley and Holderness
- Bexhill and Battle
- Bexleyheath and Crayford
- Bhavna Joshi
- Bill Holden
- Birkenhead
- Birmingham Edgbaston
- Birmingham Erdington
- Birmingham Hall Green
- Birmingham Hodge Hill
- Birmingham Ladywood
- Birmingham Northfield
- Birmingham Perry Barr
- Birmingham Selly Oak
- Birmingham Yardley
- Blaenau Gwent
- Bracknell
- Brent Central
- Brentford and Isleworth
- Brentwood and Ongar
- Brigg and Goole
- Brighton Kemptown
- Brighton Pavilion
- Bristol East
- Bristol West
- British National Party
- Bromley and Chislehurst
- Bryan Atkinson
- Burnley
- Burton
- Bury North
- Calder Valley
- Camborne and Redruth
- Cambridge
- Canterbury
- Cardiff Central
- Cardiff South and Penarth
- Carlisle
- Castle Point
- Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
- Charlie Elphicke
- Charlotte Mackenzie
- Charnwood
- Cheadle
- Chelmsford
- Chelsea and Fulham
- Chippenham
- Chloe Smith
- Chris Coates
- Chris Goodall
- Chris Ostrowski
- Chris Phillips
- Chris Walker
- Chuka Umunna
- Cities of London and Westminster
- Common Sense Party
- Conservative
- Conservative Party
- Corby
- Coventry South
- Craig Montgomery
- Craig Murray
- Crewe and Nantwich
- Croydon Central
- Croydon North
- Croydon South
- Daisy Benson
- Dale Fontaine (Elvis)
- Darren Johnson
- David Edler
- David Geraghty
- David Gold
- David Kendall
- David Rowntree
- David Skelton
- David Young
- Denny de la Haye
- Derby North
- Dilys Cluer
- Dover
- Dr. Caroline Lucas MEP
- Duncan Hames
- Ealing Central and Acton
- East Dunbartonshire
- East Ham
- East Hampshire
- East Midlands
- East Surrey
- East Sussex
- East of England
- Eastleigh
- Edmonton
- Electoral Commission
- Eltham
- Emma Dixon
- Enfield Southgate
- England
- English Democrats
- Epping Forest
- Epsom and Ewell
- Eric Goodyer
- Eric Lucas
- Erith and Thamesmead
- Esther Rantzen
- Exeter
- Finchley and Golders Green
- Flydale North
- Gareth Epps
- Gareth McKeever
- Gareth Winchester
- Gary Streeter
- Gawain Towler
- Geoff Meaden
- George Davidson
- Gina Dowding
- Glasgow Central
- Glasgow North
- Glenn Tingle
- Gordon Matthews
- Great Yarmouth
- Greater London
- Green
- Green Party
- Greenwich and Woolwich
- Greg Stone
- Guildford
- Hackney South and Shoreditch
- Harborough
- Harriet Jones
- Harriet Jones (es)
- Harriet Jones (lt)
- Harriet Jones (zh)
- Harriett Baldwin
- Harry Aldridge
- Hastings and Rye
- Hastings and Rye (UK Parliament constituency)
- Hattie Ajderian
- Hazel Grove
- Henley
- Henry Wood
- Hexham
- Hornsey and Wood Green
- Horsham
- Hove
- Howard Thomas
- Howling 'Laud' Hope
- Howling Laud
- Huddersfield
- Ian Davey
- Ian Parker-Joseph
- Ilford North
- Independent
- Isle of Wight
- Islington North
- Islington South and Finsbury
- Jack Johnson
- James Dove
- James Humphreys
- James Page
- Jane Edbrooke
- Jane Ellison
- Janet Oosthuysen
- Jarrow
- Jayne Innes
- Jenny Rathbone
- Jill Wareham
- Jim Dowd
- Jimmy Buchan
- Jo Swinson
- Joe Rooney
- John Cowan
- John Mander
- John Reardon
- John Redwood
- John Wiseman
- Julia Reid
- Julian Ware-Lane
- Karen Bradley
- Karen Lumley
- Katy Gordon
- Kevin Barron
- Kevin Bonavia
- Kevin Davis
- Kevin McKeever
- Kingston and Surbiton
- Labour
- Labour Cabinet
- Labour Party
- Lancaster and Fleetwood
- Lee Jameson
- Leeds West
- Leicester West
- Lewes
- Lewisham Deptford
- Lewisham East
- Lewisham West and Penge
- Leyton and Wanstead
- LibDem list of PPCs
- Lib Dem
- Liberal
- Liberal Democrat
- Liberal Democrats
- Liberal Party
- Libertarian
- Libertarian Party
- List: Independent candidates in the 2005 UK General Election
- List of abbreviations
- Liverpool Riverside
- Liverpool Wavertree
- Liverpool West Derby
- Loughborough
- Louis Stephen
- Louise Bagshawe
- Lucy Powell
- Luke Pollard
- Luton North
- Luton South
- Lynda Donaldson
- Maidstone and The Weald
- Malcolm Bailey
- Malcolm Victory
- Maldon
- Manchester Gorton
- Manchester Withington
- Marek Powley
- Margaret Westbrook
- Maria Hutchings
- Mark Blackburn
- Mark Stevenson
- Martin Salter
- Martin Tod
- Martin Whiteside
- Max Freedman
- Mebyon Kernow
- Michael Jabez Foster
- Michael Simpkins
- Mid Bedfordshire
- Mid Worcestershire
- Milton Keynes North
- Mole Valley
- Morecambe and Lunesdale
- Naomi Smith
- Naz Sarkar
- Newark
- Newbury
- Newcastle upon Tyne East
- Nick Radford
- Nick Thomas-Symonds
- Nicky Morgan
- Nigel Huddlestone
- Norman Lamb
- North Devon
- North Durham
- North East Bedfordshire
- North East England
- North East Somerset
- North West England
- Northern Ireland
- Norwich North by-election 2009
- Norwich South
- Nuneaton
- Official Monster Raving Loony Party
- Oldham East and Saddleworth byelection
- Orpington
- Oxford East
- Oxford West and Abingdon
- Paul Smith
- Pendle
- Penny Mordaunt
- Peter Baggs
- Peter Beck
- Peter Tatchell
- Philippa Latimer
- Pirate Party UK
- Political Cluetrain
- Poplar and Limehouse
- Portsmouth North
- Priscilla Cotterell
- Prue Bray
- Putney
- Qurban Hussain
- Rachel Reeves
- Reading East
Advertisement
447
pages
Local Sitemap
Advertisement